CHIEF TRAFFIC OFFICERS
FAISALABAD


Ali Raza

21-02-2019 to Till Date


Ismail-ur-Rehman

14-02-2019 to 21-02-2019


Nadeem Abbas

07-02-2019 to 14-02-2019


Haider Sultan

16-01-2019 to 06-02-2019


Abrar Hussain Naikokara

23-06-2018 to 16-01-2019


Hussnain Haider

04-01-2018 to 22-06-2018


MUHAMMAD Masoom

04-11-2017 to 03-01-2018


Baqa MUHAMMAD Bugti

23-03-2017 to 23-10-2017


Arif Shahbaz Khan Wazir

18-03-2016 to 22-03-2017


Irfan ULLAH Khan

28-02-2016 to 18-03-2016


MUHAMMAD Asif

14-09-25 to 25-02-2016


MUHAMMAD Masoom

19-05-2014 to 13-09-2015


Imran Kishwar

23-08-2013 to 12-05-2014


Babar Sarfraz Alpa

26-07-2013 to 23-08-2013


MUHAMMAD Asif

18-05-2010 to 26-07-2013


Rana Shujaar Ali

12-05-2010 to 17-05-2010


Asif Zafar Cheema

07-10-2009 to 05-05-2010


Kamran Yousaf Malik

16-09-2009 to 06-10-2009


Sarfraz Ahmad Falki

03-04-2009 to 15-09-2009


Ali Javed Anwar Malik

11-03-2009 to 02-04-2009


Sarfraz Ahmad Falki

08-12-2008 to 10-03-2009


Manzoor Sarwar

05-07-2008


Robin Yamin

29-06-2007 to 04-07-2008


Zahid Hussain Sherazi

14-04-2007 to 26-06-2007


Najeeb Akram Maan

01-07-2006 to 13-04-2007